Challenge Cup Round 3 Draw

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




Under 9



1

Elizabeth Downs Maroon

2

Para Hills United

3

Andrews Farm

4

Para Hills West White

5

Munno Para City

6

Elizabeth Grove White

7

Tea Tree Gully Wanderers

8

Munno Para Lions






Team 6  -v-   Team 4


Team 2  -v-   Team 7


Team 1  -v-   Team 5


Team 3  -v-   Team 8


Under 10



1

Angle Vale Red

2

Tea Tree Gully United

3

Elizabeth Downs White

4

Salisbury Villa

5

Elizabeth Grove

6

Modbury Vista Wanderers

7

Ingle Farm Green

8

Ingle Farm White






Team 8  -v-   Team 7


Team 6  -v-   Team 1


Team 2  -v-   Team 5


Team 4  -v-   Team 3


Under 11



1

Salisbury Villa

2

Para Hills United Black

3

Elizabeth Downs

4

Athelstone

5

Para Hills West

6

Elizabeth Grove Green

7

Tea Tree Gully City

8

Ingle Farm Green






Team 8  -v-   Team 7


Team 5  -v-   Team 4


Team 1  -v-   Team 6


Team 3  -v-   Team 2


Under 12



1

Ghan Kilburn

2

Salisbury United Blue

3

Para Hills West

4

One Tree Hill

5

Parafield Gardens

6

Salisbury East

7

Athelstone

8

Ingle Farm White






Team 5  -v-  Team 6


Team 4  -v-   Team 1


Team 3  -v-  Team 7


Team 8  -v-   Team 2


Under 13



1

Barossa United

2

Valley View

3

Ingle Farm Green

4

Ghan Kilburn

5

Para Hills United Black

6

Para Hills West

7

Salisbury Villa

8

Salisbury United






Team 4  -v-   Team 5


Team 7  -v-   Team 1


Team 2  -v-   Team 8


Team 3  -v-   Team 6


Under 14



1

Ingle Farm Red

2

Salisbury United

3

Para Hills East

4

Athelstone

5

Para Hills West

6

One Tree Hill

7

Ingle Farm White

8

Para Hills United






Team 6  -v-   Team 8


Team 2  -v-   Team 5


Team 3  -v-   Team 1


Team 4  -v-   Team 7


Under 15



1

Barossa United Black

2

Salisbury United

3

Elizabeth Vale

4

Para Hills United

5

Para Hills West

6

Ingle Farm

7

Modbury Vista

8

Angle Vale






Team 2  -v-   Team 1


Team 3  -v-   Team 4


Team 8  -v-   Team 6


Team 5  -v-   Team 7


Under 16



1

Parafield Gardens

2

St Augustines

3

Salisbury United

4

Modbury Vista Rovers

5

Para Hills United

6

Salisbury Villa

7

Valley View

8

Tea Tree Gully Rangers






Team 1  -v-   Team 4


Team 3  -v-   Team 7


Team 2  -v-   Team 6


Team 8  -v-   Team 5


Colts



1

Salisbury Villa

2

Athelstone Lions

3

Elizabeth Downs

4

Athelstone Blue

5

Valley View

6

Parafield Gardens Gold

7

Salisbury United Blue

8

Tea Tree Gully Rangers






Team 8  -v-   Team 5


Team 1  -v-   Team 7


Team 4  -v-   Team 6


Team 3  -v-   Team 2