EDJSA Round 10, played 29th & 30th June 2019 

Under 10 Div 1
Under 10 Div 2
Under 10 Div 3
Under 10 Div 4
Under 11 Div 1
Under 11 Div 2
Under 11 Div 3
Under 12 Div 1
Under 12 Div 2
Under 12 Div 3
Under 13 Div 1
Under 13 Div 2
Under 14 Div 1
Under 14 Div 2
Under 15 Div 1
Under 16 Div 1
Under 16 Div 2
Under 18 Div 1
Under 18 Div 2

Under 10 Div 1
Round 10
Modbury Vista Wanderers 1 Salisbury Villa 8
Tea Tree Gully United 2 Modbury Vista Rovers 3
Para Hills United NRGC Angle Vale Red NRGC
Salisbury United 8 Ingle Farm Green 0

Select Another Division

Under 10 Div 2
Round 10
Salisbury East NRMC Munno Para City NRMC
Elizabeth Downs Maroon 3 Modbury Vista Rangers 0
Tea Tree Gully Rangers 2 Elizabeth Downs White 4

Select Another Division

Under 10 Div 3
Round 10
Elizabeth Grove 4 Barossa United Green 1
Barossa United Red NRMC Para Hills West NRMC
Para Hills East 1 Tea Tree Gully Strikers 9
Angle Vale Gold 1 Parafield Gardens 0

Select Another Division

Under 10 Div 4
Round 10
Athelstone NRMC Northern Wolves NRMC
Elizabeth Vale 4 Virginia United 1
Ingle Farm White NRGC Munno Para Lions NRGC
Andrews Farm 1 One Tree Hill 3

Select Another Division

Under 11 Div 1
Round 10
Munno Para City 2 Athelstone 1
Tea Tree Gully City 3 Para Hills United Black 3
Ingle Farm Green 0 Elizabeth Grove Green 0
Salisbury United Blue 1 Salisbury Villa 8

Select Another Division

Under 11 Div 2
Round 10
Barossa United Black NRMC Angle Vale Gold NRMC
Angle Vale Red 0 Ingle Farm White 14
Modbury Vista Rangers 0 Parafield Gardens 3
Para Hills United White NRGC Barossa United Green NRGC

Select Another Division

Under 11 Div 3
Round 10
Elizabeth Downs 6 Valley View 4
Para Hills East 4 Salisbury United White 2
Elizabeth Grove Gold 0 Northern Wolves 1
Ingle Farm Red 4 Munno Para Lions 2

Select Another Division

Under 12 Div 1
Round 10
Angle Vale 4 Salisbury East 1
Ingle Farm White 0 Salisbury United Blue 3
Salisbury United White 1 Parafield Gardens 3
Ghan Kilburn 4 Para Hills West 0

Select Another Division

Under 12 Div 2
Round 10
Para Hills United White NRGC Athelstone NRGC
Elizabeth Downs 2 Elizabeth Vale 0
Elizabeth Grove 4 Ingle Farm Green 1
Modbury Vista 0 Northern Wolves 8

Select Another Division

Under 12 Div 3
Round 10
Barossa United NRMC Munno Para NRMC
Para Hills United Black NRGC St Augustines NRGC
Para Hills East 0 Tea Tree Gully Strikers 1
Tea Tree Gully United 0 Ingle Farm Red 4
Andrews Farm 0 Virginia United 4

Select Another Division

Under 13 Div 1
Round 10
Barossa United NRMC Salisbury Villa NRMC
Ingle Farm Green 5 Para Hills United White 1
Modbury Vista 4 Ingle Farm White 0
Ghan Kilburn 5 Para Hills West 2

Select Another Division

Under 13 Div 2
Round 10
Tea Tree Gully Strikers 2 Munno Para 6
Elizabeth Grove 2 Angle Vale Gold 1
Para Hills United Black 2 Salisbury United 1
Angle Vale Red 2 Tea Tree Gully Rangers 2

Select Another Division

Under 14 Div 1
Round 10
Salisbury United 10 Athelstone 2
Para Hills East 5 Ingle Farm Red 5
Ingle Farm White 2 Munno Para 0
Para Hills United 6 Ingle Farm Green 1

Select Another Division

Under 14 Div 2
Round 10
Elizabeth Vale 2 One Tree Hill 15
St Augustines 0 Para Hills West 3
Northern Wolves 10 Modbury Vista 2
Elizabeth Downs 4 Parafield Gardens 5

Select Another Division

Under 15 Div 1
Round 10
Barossa United Green NRMC Para Hills United NRMC
Para Hills West 10 Elizabeth Downs 1
Ingle Farm 5 Elizabeth Vale 2
Modbury Vista 7 Salisbury United 3
Angle Vale 9 Barossa United Black 0

Select Another Division

Under 16 Div 1
Round 10
Ingle Farm 3 Salisbury United 4
St Augustines 5 Parafield Gardens 1
Para Hills United 4 Modbury Vista Rangers 0

Select Another Division

Under 16 Div 2
Round 10
Barossa United NRMC One Tree Hill NRMC
Para Hills East 0 Salisbury Villa 8
Valley View 0 Tea Tree Gully United 0
Tea Tree Gully Rangers 6 Elizabeth Downs 3

Select Another Division

Under 18 Div 1
Round 10
Salisbury Villa 5 Athelstone Lions 3
Elizabeth Downs 6 Salisbury United Blue 1
Parafield Gardens Gold 2 Valley View 0

Select Another Division

Under 18 Div 2
Round 10
Angle Vale 3 Barossa United 3
Tea Tree Gully Wanderers 3 Parafield Gardens Black 2
Salisbury United White 3 Tea Tree Gully United 9

Select Another Division